Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highline Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 13

44,782 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148

    Morada West

    6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 500-4259
  2. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,891

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  3. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  4. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,619

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  5. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,795

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $6,637
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $6,710

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
  7. Price Drop. $512 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,204

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
  10. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $3,594
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,273

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  11. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516

    Haven at Arrowhead

    20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (833) 853-7790
  12. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,465

    Ashton Pointe

    12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 636-1966
  13. 1 BED
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $7,040
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $7,200

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  14. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  15. Price Drop. $426 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  19. Price Drop. $633 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,709+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.