Apartments for Rent near Highline Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 11
-
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,260+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,246+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Discounts|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$770+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,335+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,075+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,604Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032