Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Canyon Crossing in Phoenix, AZ - Page 6

42,955 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,540

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  4. Price Drop. $504 Off
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,234+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,365

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,701

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,836
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,652

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,535

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  15. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  16. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $769+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  18. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,879

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  20. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,066 - $2,162

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  21. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  22. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $744+
    1 BED
    $854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$549 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$744 - $1,212

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.