Apartments for Rent near Grand Canyon Crossing in Phoenix, AZ - Page 17
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,318+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,489Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,736+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,168+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
1 Month Free