Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Desert Valley Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 15

40,790 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,723
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  7. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$861 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,211

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  9. Price Drop. $435 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zinc

    2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 304-8571
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
  11. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,713

    Vitri

    15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 267-2507
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    The Apollo

    1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (480) 900-1722
  13. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  14. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $26,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $26,497

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.