Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Towne Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,422
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,769
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,699+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,474+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,571+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,299+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,388+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$966+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,314+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,235+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|