Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Towne Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 4
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,622
-
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,329+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193
Villas Litchfield Park
12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,748+
FLATZ 623
11850 W Fillmore St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,340+
Meritum Sonoran Desert
31700 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Douglas
14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,490
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,381 - $1,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,925
Yardly at Verrado
20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953
Calypso at Ballpark Village
15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,880+
The Stately Avondale
12375 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,427+
The Glendale Senior Apartments
6819 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,398+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,786+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$831 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,514
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$850 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,800
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$687+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,226+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$964 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,052
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -