Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Towne Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,761+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,270+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,059+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,499+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,476+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,656+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,645+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,395+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,295+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,266+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,298+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,307+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,228+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$836+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,366+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $119 Off
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,999+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -