Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bethany Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2

43,581 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  2. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $5,080

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  4. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  5. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$866 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$939 - $1,514

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,049

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,072

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,465+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,637+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,801

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  15. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  16. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,152

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.