Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bethany Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 15

43,482 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,723
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,599

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  7. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  8. Price Drop. $385 Off
    2 BEDS
    $894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.