Apartments for Rent near Bell West Shopping Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,589+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,126Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,800
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,979Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,093
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,239Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,033
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,636
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,041Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,102
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,922+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306