Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ahwatukee Hills Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16

39,557 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  2. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,798

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$715 - $1,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,585

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,995

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,865

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  6. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,951

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  7. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,727
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,727 - $2,877

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  8. Price Drop. $262 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  9. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,787+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $5,212+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334

    West 5th

    601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 932-2294
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.