Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 10
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,954+
-
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$961 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,253
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,935+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,230+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,370 - $4,046Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,084
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $4,302
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,492 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,769
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,751Base Rent$1,625 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,686+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,571+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,041+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,524+
ECO PHX
301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
The McKinley
280 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,163+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,562+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,940+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,195+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,515+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,235 - $8,948Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,609
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307