Apartments for Rent near 3549 W Thomas Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,107+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,325 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $5,902
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,782+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,938Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,620
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,194+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,177
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,475 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,682Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,770
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $524 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,512 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,436
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,865
Prose at Ballpark Village
2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342
Alta Goodyear
14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,320
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,892+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,599+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,072
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132
Alta Dove Valley
2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -