Apartments for Rent near 3549 W Thomas Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,398+
-
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,786+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$831 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,514
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$850 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$899+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,800
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$687+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,202+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,897
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,226+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,357+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$964 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,052
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,679
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,419+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,794+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,275+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301