Apartments for Rent near 27th & Thomas in Phoenix, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,308Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,509
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,298+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,810+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,470
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,630+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,307+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,305+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $147 OffSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,476+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,653
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,265+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018