Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 27th & Thomas in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3

44,346 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,640
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,011

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  2. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  4. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,442

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,413

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  11. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,782

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  13. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  14. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  16. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,027

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  17. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,430

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.