Apartments for Rent near Sun Air Plaza I in Peoria, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,585 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,634+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,711Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,768
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$878+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,466 - $5,886Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,183
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,963+4 BEDS$1,914+5 BEDS$2,420+
The Reserve at Westpark
3250 S 262nd Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,397 - $6,715Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,210+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,954
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
Price Drop. $605 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,470
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Avondale Commons
11650 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392