Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Air Plaza I in Peoria, AZ - Page 4

37,796 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Lennox

    10350 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (602) 780-0147
  2. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  3. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,023
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  5. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  7. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  8. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $988+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,894

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  10. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,409
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,222

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  12. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  15. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,533+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  17. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  19. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,628
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  21. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  22. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.