Apartments for Rent near Shops at Lake Pleasant in Peoria, AZ - Page 15
-
Good Value -
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,178+
Obsidian on Glendale
7601 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+
Arrebol Villas
17000 W Elwood St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,220+
Moderne at Roosevelt
805 N 97th Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,519+
Streamliner 16th
1616 E Polk St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,109+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,222+Base Rent$1,133 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,482
Meadow Glen
4201 W Union Hills Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$816+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$672 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $279 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,288+
Camelback Cove Apartments
4802 N 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arcadia Walk
2606 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Axis on Mcdowell
3830 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,049+
Sage Stone at Arrowhead Apartments
6233 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,499+
92Forty Scottsdale
9240 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$929+Base Rent$861 - $2,306Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$929 - $1,287
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,313+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$733+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$733 - $1,265Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$733 - $1,265
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,158Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,209
Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$753+2 BEDS$1,346+
Stonybrook Apartments
6441 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,812+
Encantada Canyon Trails
16450 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,544+
Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,553+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,685
Bayside
20245 N 32nd Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Phoenix Apartments on 6th Avenue
3633 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+
Casa Maribela Apartments
2540 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $121 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,669+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,129+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,861+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Discounts1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$1,845+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Good Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bella Vista Apartments
3331 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,166Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,294
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020