Apartments for Rent near Town Square Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 11
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,246+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$743+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,199+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,550+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,676+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,220
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,710+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,405+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,315+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,225+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,435+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021