- Central Mesa Apartments
- East Valley Apartments
- Downtown Mesa Apartments
- North Scottsdale Apartments
- Eastbrook-Stratford Estates Apartments
- North Phoenix Apartments
- West Second Street Historic District Apartments
- Downtown Phoenix Apartments
- Citrus Grove Manor Apartments
- Fraser Fields Historic Districts Apartments
- Corona del Rey Apartments
- Mesa Villas Apartments
- Evergreen Historic District Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Stapley Square in Mesa, AZ
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,240 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,753
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,138
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,495+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,172+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$851 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,101+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,662
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
Stapley Square in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,697 apartments near Stapley Square Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stapley Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education