Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Higley Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 5

31,628 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,515

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  3. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,318

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $5,320
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,527

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  5. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  6. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  10. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  11. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  12. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,754

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  14. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    4 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  16. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  17. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.