Apartments for Rent near Prairie Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 6
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,294+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,518 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,843+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,702+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,155+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,840+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Village at San Tan
35603 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,149+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,800+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -