- Superstition Springs Apartments
- East Valley Apartments
- Tesoro at Greenfield Condominiums Apartments
- Silverado II at Alta Mesa Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Prairie Plaza in Mesa, AZ
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,405
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,024+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,138
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,148
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,210+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,079+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,999+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,585 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
Prairie Plaza in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,059 apartments near Prairie Plaza Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Prairie Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education