Apartments for Rent near Perri Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 17
-
1 Month Free -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+Tuscany Apartments
4607-4613 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,724+
Woodcrest at Power Ranch
4055 S Ranch House Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,800+
La Terraza at the Biltmore
4644 N 22nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$547+2 BEDS$657+3 BEDS$948+
Laurel Tree at Northern
1825 W Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$815+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,163+
Lateral 14 Apartments
4635 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,595+4 BEDS$2,895+
8th and Row Townhomes
818 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,002 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $6,516
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,923+
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,472+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,111Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,953
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
Price Drop. $706 Off
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$817+2 BEDS$1,318+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,598+
San Miguel Apartments
8915 E Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,000+
Encantada Queen Creek
20934 E Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,866+
Almeria at Ocotillo
2471 W Edgewater Way, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,074+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$816+1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,273+Base Rent$672 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Sky View
4632 E Germann Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297