Apartments for Rent near Perri Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$851 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,522
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,109
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,083+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393
Longbow Luxury Apartments
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,075+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,748 - $3,686Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $3,730
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,272+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $4,516Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,874+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,892+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,315+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296