Apartments for Rent near Perri Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,947+
EVR Bella Vista
32063 N Schnepf Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$927 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,680
Eastridge Apartments
1522 E Southern Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$789+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,167+
Revive 25 Apartments
16801 N 25th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Clayton on Highland
1206 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,666+
Echo Ridge
300 E Jessie Owens Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$4,160+3 BEDS$4,930+
Beatitudes Campus
1610-1616 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,211+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,100
Royal Palms Apartments
4525 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,725
Rancho Sierra Apartments
3040 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,000+
The Palms at Camelback West
3708 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,442+
La Estancia Apartment Homes