Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Point Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 12

32,011 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  3. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,113
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,785

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $4,619
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,947

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  8. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $4,522
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,474

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,876

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,967

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.