Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Longbow Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 7

31,965 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  2. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,068
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,129

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  4. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $3,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,098

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  8. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  9. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,197

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  12. Price Drop. $168 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  14. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  15. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $988+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,894

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  16. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  18. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,791
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  23. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,797

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  24. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  25. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.