Apartments for Rent near Longbow Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,830+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,238Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,012
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,835+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,068Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,129
The Met at Fashion Center
1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,064+Base Rent$1,663 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $3,098
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,276+
San Palmas
1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,152+Base Rent$994 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,875+4 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,323 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,197
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Linq
125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,797
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$866+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,741+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,992+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032