Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lazona & Main Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 16

36,397 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  2. Price Drop. $264 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
  3. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  4. Price Drop. $252 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  5. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $790+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$751 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,394

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+

    Canvas

    1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 652-4730
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    4 BEDS
    $1,099+

    The Carmin

    1000 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (928) 575-8843
  12. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $5,806
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247

    Derby

    800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-5182
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.