Apartments for Rent near La Gran Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Mason
7961 E Elliot Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,367+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,805+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $368 Off|STUDIO$888+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,220+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,326+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,268+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,529 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,532+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|