Apartments for Rent near Hillcrest Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$770+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,315+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,263+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Kachina Apartments
1400 N Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,613Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,805
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,143Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,921
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$711+1 BED$807+Base Rent$516 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,094
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,303+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,258+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031