Apartments for Rent near Higley Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$868+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,172+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,836+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,438
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,541 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,529
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,782+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -