Apartments for Rent near Fitch Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,167+
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$775 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$848 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,079+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,779+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,999+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,149
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $309 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$878+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,428+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,551 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,294+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,172Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,825
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,038+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034