Apartments for Rent near Fiesta Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $286 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,581 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,070
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365
Azur
20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865
Bungalows on Combs
250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Good Value1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,592+
Modera Chandler
3230 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $475 Off2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,625+
Zenn Skyview
8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Mason
7961 E Elliot Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,967+
Village at San Tan
35603 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,342+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$848 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,494
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$964 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,523+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,020+
Murietta at ASU
1717 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281