Apartments for Rent near Fiesta Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$852 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,099+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,662
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,132+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,046+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,318
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$3,860+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,861
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251