Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dobson Ranch Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 5

40,302 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  2. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  5. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  9. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  12. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  13. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $883+
    2 BEDS
    $978+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  14. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  16. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  17. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.