Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dobson Ranch Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 15

40,408 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  5. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Montevida

    7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-8691
  10. Price Drop. $381 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,239+

    Ten01

    1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (602) 783-8639
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,033
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,094

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  13. Price Drop. $159 Off
    STUDIO
    $653+
    1 BED
    $914+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  17. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $790+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$751 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,394

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  18. Price Drop. $435 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Zinc

    2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 304-8571
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.