Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dobson Ranch Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 10

40,250 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  2. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,070

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  6. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  7. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,515

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,229

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  13. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+

    67 Flats

    6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    (833) 483-1348
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  16. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  17. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  19. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $888+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  20. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+

    Moxie

    1400 N Cooper Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (623) 323-6752
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.