Apartments for Rent near Dobson Palm Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 12
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,204
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,808+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,148
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,062+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$789+1 BED$807+2 BEDS$1,299+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,581+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,625+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,147
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,380+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,315+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $183 Off