Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deserama Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 7

29,520 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,340

    Cimarron Apartments

    151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 352-3866
  2. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  4. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  10. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  11. Price Drop. $168 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
  12. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  13. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  14. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  15. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  16. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  17. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  18. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  19. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  21. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  22. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.