Apartments for Rent near Country Club and Pepper Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 11
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,435+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,811+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,173 - $6,547Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $6,620
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,222+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $512 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -