Apartments for Rent near Country Club and Pepper Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,565+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,073+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,576 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,365
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,740
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,328Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,531
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,202+3 BEDS$1,788+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$833+1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,277+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,423+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,999+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$919+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,909
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,077Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,896
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$859+Base Rent$492 - $1,772Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,275
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,416+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008