Apartments for Rent near Baseline Pavilion in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,820+
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,098
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,590+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,074
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,124+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,563+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,560Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143