Apartments for Rent near Baseline Mercado in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,194+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,754 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$715+Base Rent$715 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$715 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,985
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,865
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,022+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234