Apartments for Rent near Alta Mesa Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,946+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,299+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,144+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,123+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$604+1 BED$792+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$2,593+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,560Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,969+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,430+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special1 BED$861+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,660+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $489 OffSTUDIO$767+1 BED$824+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,126+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $440 Off