Apartments for Rent near Alphagraphics Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,944+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,883
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,270+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,947+
EVR Bella Vista
32063 N Schnepf Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,405+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$967 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,451
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,593+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$5 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,875
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,814
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,434 - $4,563Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,983
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $4,508
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$1,927+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,326 - $2,593Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255