Apartments for Rent near 5925-5959 E Southern Ave in Mesa, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,600+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,853+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,523+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,755+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $324 Off1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,795+
Village at Schnepf Farms
22691 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$927 - $1,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,680
Eastridge Apartments
1522 E Southern Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251